Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 23 2019 Near N/A

Description
Dog poo bags
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light broken

08:25 Dec 31, 2019

Near 51.908446682137,-8.1712123997928, 0.48 Kms

Light not working

20:35 Jan 20, 2020

Near 51.91566214454,-8.1773381994693, 0.51 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jan 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.66 Kms

Storm drain collapse

16:50 Jan 21, 2020

Near 51.922303,-8.171557, 1.03 Kms

Pothole on North bound lane

08:55 Jan 08, 2020

Near 51.937334554798,-8.1983312600686, 2.08 Kms