Report: Light post

18:49 Jul 28 2019 Near 52 huntstown drive

Description
Street light not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Jul 31 2019)
Thank you for your query. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned vehicles

10:17 Aug 23, 2019

Near Huntstown green mulhuddart, 0.04 Kms

Abandoned vehicles

15:23 Aug 23, 2019

Near Huntstown green mulhuddart, 0.04 Kms

Abandoned van

14:50 Aug 22, 2019

Near 53.401214275957,-6.4114068526246, 0.06 Kms

Dangerous path

19:42 Aug 24, 2019

Near Mulhuddart, 0.19 Kms

Dead squirrel

14:11 Aug 25, 2019

Near bramblefield Drive, Littlepace, Dublin 15, 0.26 Kms