Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Aug 2 2019 Near N/A

Description
rubbish dumped in Castlemartyr woods. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Intrusion from works depot and yard

09:15 Sep 05, 2019

Near Midleton, 4.5 Kms

Faulty public light

13:40 Sep 03, 2019

Near 51.903598197967,-8.1723873934171, 4.78 Kms

Street light not working

21:55 Sep 02, 2019

Near 51.915121510782,-8.1750566210429, 4.97 Kms

Noise

19:04 Aug 21, 2019

Near N/A, 4.98 Kms

Two Street lights not working.

02:15 Aug 25, 2019

Near 51.920753256871,-8.1784539051655, 5.2 Kms