Report: Abandoned van

11:08 Aug 7 2019 Near Huntstown green mulhuddart

Description
Hiace type silver van -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Aug 7 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Illegal Dumpling

22:20 Jan 02, 2020

Near 53.403688550264,-6.4119278196597, 0.18 Kms

Trolley of rubbish dumped

21:05 Jan 02, 2020

Near 53.403233484241,-6.4140787969344, 0.21 Kms

Rubbish

16:25 Jan 02, 2020

Near 53.403669,-6.414814, 0.25 Kms

Melted rubbish on public path.

11:25 Jan 04, 2020

Near 53.402043,-6.41655, 0.26 Kms

Rubbish

11:40 Dec 31, 2019

Near 53.403815,-6.415676, 0.28 Kms