Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Aug 15 2019 Near N/A

Description
Side of road dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street light off

21:25 Dec 11, 2019

Near 54.473815,-8.278206, 7.04 Kms

Street Light Broken No. 47

19:05 Nov 26, 2019

Near 54.494589622607,-8.209689470116, 10.07 Kms

Streetlight out

23:25 Nov 21, 2019

Near 54.506852884077,-8.2000892510588, 10.72 Kms

Street light not on

18:50 Dec 05, 2019

Near 54.27207,-8.475136, 12.36 Kms

Street without light second night

19:05 Dec 02, 2019

Near 54.271159092318,-8.4661896757499, 12.4 Kms