Report: Dumping Blakestown Drive, clonsilla, dublin 15

15:58 Aug 15 2019 Near Beside 1 Blakestown Drive, Clonsilla, Dublin 15

Description
The is a load of rubble, pallets, cement, wood etc dumped beside 1 Blakestown Drive, clonsilla, Dublin 15. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
castleknock mulhuddart operations (Aug 16 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our crews for their attention. Regards Fingal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

22:20 Dec 11, 2019

Near 53.397702828861,-6.3973960985317, 0.19 Kms

Illegal dumping

22:20 Dec 11, 2019

Near 53.397726284887,-6.3970688689807, 0.19 Kms

Lamp post bulb out

20:51 Nov 15, 2019

Near Exiting shopping centre from McDonald's Drive Through onto Blanchardstown Road South, 0.2 Kms

4x Lamp post bulb out

21:04 Nov 15, 2019

Near Blanchardstown Road South, 0.5 Kms

street light broken

20:05 Dec 05, 2019

Near 165 -170 castlecurragh heath, 0.58 Kms