Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Aug 15 2019 Near N/A

Description
dumping everyday. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Aug 16 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Aug 16 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 16 August 2019 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Aug 15, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Illegal Dumpin - everyday

11:50 Jul 29, 2019

Near 53.359333,-6.262902, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:35 Aug 13, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Aug 18, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:35 Aug 13, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms