Report: Traffic lights

14:12 Oct 9 2019 Near Church Road

Description
One of the red men is not working on the pedestrian lights beside Supervalu -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Oct 10 2019)
Thank you for your comment which was referred to the Greystones Municipal District for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Public Light

16:50 May 18, 2020

Near 53.134556500153,-6.0680276341702, 0.74 Kms

Lampost not working

10:45 May 07, 2020

Near 53.102644144068,-6.0643068364631, 2.92 Kms

Street light not working

09:50 May 08, 2020

Near 53.181967,-6.109517, 3.19 Kms

Broken drain cover

12:15 May 03, 2020

Near 53.17101502014,-6.1412824246091, 3.69 Kms

Street light out

12:35 May 07, 2020

Near 53.184276958045,-6.1269015812528, 3.78 Kms