Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Oct 9 2019 Near N/A

Description
tyres dumped at pebble beach. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Defective traffic bollard

22:25 May 13, 2020

Near 54.212986736232,-9.0930784907378, 0.28 Kms

Street Lighting out of order

08:45 May 14, 2020

Near 54.128896,-9.13146, 6.26 Kms

Dangerous loose manhole cover.

17:01 Apr 28, 2020

Near Clare St Ballina Co Mayo., 7.37 Kms

Loose manhole covers

14:20 May 10, 2020

Near 54.112721320805,-9.1590783474841, 7.68 Kms

Loose man hole covers

15:30 May 11, 2020

Near 54.114334626137,-9.1743986586271, 7.84 Kms