Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Oct 11 2019 Near N/A

Description
rubbish dumped lower Killeens-Clogheen road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Oct 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Abandoned cars- Lios Cara estate, Killeens, Cork City

20:15 Oct 16, 2019

Near Lios Cara, Killeens, Cork City, 1.41 Kms

Streetlight our

07:30 Oct 02, 2019

Near 51.911820651438,-8.5692180071022, 1.87 Kms

Blackstone Bridge

23:10 Oct 02, 2019

Near 51.921737318026,-8.4992983318776, 2.33 Kms

Street light not working

19:25 Oct 19, 2019

Near 51.903950346859,-8.529382278692, 2.36 Kms