Report: Street Lighting

17:17 Nov 28 2019 Near Castlecurragh Heath Mulhuddart

Description
Lampost number 13. Outside Houses 13/14 Castlecurragh Heath, Mulhuddart, D15 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Dec 2 2019)
Thank you for your query. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

246 castlecurragh heath

08:56 Jul 28, 2020

Near, 0.1 Kms

Broken street light 7th August 2020

11:23 Aug 07, 2020

Near D15N4A8, 0.21 Kms

Damaged tree

20:42 Jul 21, 2020

Near Warrenstown court , blanchardstown ,Dublin 15, 0.24 Kms

Abandoned Silver Renault Megane

17:55 Aug 08, 2020

Near 53.405471738734,-6.3985474604076, 0.4 Kms

Abandoned Silver Renault Megane

17:20 Aug 08, 2020

Near 53.405471738734,-6.3985474604076, 0.4 Kms