Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Dec 2 2019 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish on lhs entrance to Clareabbey close to 2nd gate appr 300 yards from Clareabbey roundabout entrance
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
customer services (Dec 4 2019)
Your query has been lodged with the relevant department for investigation and follow up
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Services (Jan 9 2020)
The complaint is closed. CRM 12658 refers.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jun 24, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.45 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.53 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jun 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.63 Kms

Illegal Parking Hotspot.

21:45 Jun 20, 2020

Near 52.842919,-8.985111, 1.27 Kms