Report: Faulty street lights

18:07 Dec 2 2019 Near Lucan

Description
Lights outside house no's 1 and 3 Liffey Gardens liffey Valley Park lucan are not working. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Dec 9 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street, these lights are listed for repair,

Regards.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Faulty street lights

18:07 Dec 02, 2019

Near Lucan, 0 Kms

Street lights not working

18:11 Dec 02, 2019

Near Liffey Gardens,Liffey Valley Park,Lucan,Co.Dublin, 0.02 Kms

Tree Down

14:15 Dec 10, 2019

Near 53.351168,-6.418956, 0.13 Kms

2 street lights not working.

17:55 Dec 02, 2019

Near Lucan,county Dublin,, 0.16 Kms

Trolley left on Liffey Crescent

10:02 Nov 27, 2019

Near Liffey Crescent, 0.17 Kms