Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jan 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
Mattresses and sofa. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Jan 15 2020)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-20-92 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jan 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Street light not working

22:45 Jan 12, 2020

Near 52.959759154252,-6.1597306097356, 1.79 Kms

Street lights glenealy road

21:10 Jan 13, 2020

Near 52.975554517674,-6.1275762162013, 2.85 Kms

Dumped Matresses

14:20 Jan 01, 2020

Near 52.976013847132,-6.1274086354801, 2.86 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Dec 23, 2019

Near N/A, 3.25 Kms