Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jan 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
Abandoned bin.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Limerick City & County Council (Jan 21 2020)
Complete.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jul 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Aug 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Street lights not working on Thomond Bridge

22:05 Jul 31, 2020

Near 52.670216,-8.626262, 0.2 Kms

The bridge-lock

19:40 Aug 12, 2020

Near 52.669263,-8.62784, 0.24 Kms

Pedestrian button on corner of Sarsfield Br & Clancy Str not working

22:55 Jul 26, 2020

Near 52.665963,-8.631076, 0.43 Kms