Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jan 16 2020 Near N/A

Description
abandoned election poster.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Streetlight not working

22:40 Mar 28, 2020

Near 51.891477227504,-8.5768066324714, 0.46 Kms

Pothole

21:50 Mar 07, 2020

Near 51.900738226277,-8.5640920033102, 0.59 Kms

Tidy towns

02:25 Apr 04, 2020

Near 51.886762,-8.588306, 1.02 Kms

Light pole not working

03:10 Apr 05, 2020

Near 51.88870855506,-8.597623706655, 1.37 Kms

Pot Hole

12:00 Mar 16, 2020

Near 51.878706724996,-8.5245529642296, 2 Kms