Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Feb 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
Tree down in St Catherine’s park obstructing pathway. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Kildare County Council (Feb 14 2020)
Thank you for contacting Fix Your Street. Your report has been forwarded to our Environment Section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Feb 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Street light not working. No 5

09:35 Feb 12, 2020

Near 53.372088470555,-6.4836071201471, 0.37 Kms

Street Light broken

11:05 Feb 07, 2020

Near 53.364375423762,-6.4841650124357, 0.59 Kms

tree overhanging

16:02 Feb 03, 2020

Near springfield hotel leixlip, 0.72 Kms

Street light on 24/7

21:36 Feb 22, 2020

Near Lucan Bypass, 0.94 Kms