Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 21 2020 Near N/A

Description
Waste in ditch. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
CSC (May 21 2020)
Thank you for your message which has been forwarded to our Litter team. With thanks, DCC
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 May 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.65 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.66 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 May 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.67 Kms