Report: Dead Tree

11:01 Jul 15 2020 Near Churchfield Lawns

Description
The is a dead tree that needs to be cut down at Churchfield Lawns. There are no leave and just dead branches, Residents are concerned it may rot and fall. Thank you -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Tree stump damaging a wall

14:30 Sep 09, 2020

Near 53.573722576685,-6.1061612697539, 0.06 Kms

Blocked grid drain

20:26 Aug 25, 2020

Near Skerries k34HD52, 0.07 Kms

Tree maintenance

10:02 Aug 31, 2020

Near 13 The maltings. Skerries., 0.13 Kms

Tree maintenance

10:02 Aug 31, 2020

Near 13 The maltings. Skerries., 0.13 Kms

Gullies blocked

09:21 Sep 04, 2020

Near Skerries, 0.15 Kms