Report: Broken Street Light

23:40 Jul 18 2020 Near 53.582411434442,-6.1335219523764

Description
Street light in the middle of parking area at Kelly's Bay Harbour is broken.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/47822
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Footpath in need of repair

11:12 Aug 27, 2020

Near 22 The Beach, 0.12 Kms

Dumped Broken Goal Posts

10:15 Sep 05, 2020

Near 53.583879845336,-6.1318876799, 0.12 Kms

Wood/Plastic/Building Refuse

19:44 Sep 08, 2020

Near Skerries Rock, The Green/The Heights Junction, 0.43 Kms

Graffiti

13:45 Sep 04, 2020

Near 53.585552,-6.144629, 0.5 Kms

Overgrown Tree in need of pruning

21:29 Sep 11, 2020

Near 12 The Vale, Skerries, Co. Dublin, 0.58 Kms