Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Jul 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
Bag of domestic waste. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Aug 31, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Sep 12, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Sep 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Water Mains Leaking

20:10 Sep 06, 2020

Near 51.89404592754,-8.4650542256982, 0.39 Kms

Street light no longer working

21:05 Sep 07, 2020

Near 51.894746,-8.464843, 0.42 Kms