Report: Tree Problem

16:06 Jul 24 2020 Near entrance to Scoil Realt Na Meara

Description
Very large trees on Council land overhanging gardens in Skerries Rock. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown Tree in need of pruning

21:29 Sep 11, 2020

Near 12 The Vale, Skerries, Co. Dublin, 0.15 Kms

Wood/Plastic/Building Refuse

19:44 Sep 08, 2020

Near Skerries Rock, The Green/The Heights Junction, 0.19 Kms

Bollard damaged

13:15 Sep 10, 2020

Near 53.578240452581,-6.1115888906239, 0.42 Kms

Street Light Not Working

21:40 Sep 02, 2020

Near 53.57808951107,-6.1109685336334, 0.45 Kms

Footpath in need of repair

11:12 Aug 27, 2020

Near 22 The Beach, 0.45 Kms