Report: Dumping

15:50 Jul 30 2020 Near 51.893506112704,-8.1657035313293

Description
Bags of rubbish left at estate entrance, reported 24 July but nothing so far.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/48180
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

21:40 Sep 05, 2020

Near 51.90135690719,-8.1641118610509, 0.55 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.61 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.64 Kms

Pothole

16:50 Sep 12, 2020

Near 51.901353,-8.176889, 0.72 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Aug 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.95 Kms