Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jul 31 2020 Near N/A

Description
Household
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jul 31, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Aug 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Jul 17, 2020

Near N/A, 2.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Aug 10, 2020

Near N/A, 2.38 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Aug 13, 2020

Near N/A, 3.07 Kms