Report: Abandoned Car

11:20 Jul 31 2020 Near 53.130876319049,-9.7511914409035

Description
Abandoned car on the road by the beach

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/48223
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car

11:20 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.130876319049,-9.7511914409035, 0 Kms

Dumping

21:59 Jul 23, 2020

Near Sunny hill, 9.92 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 Aug 07, 2020

Near N/A, 14.5 Kms

Dangerour wall

08:05 Jul 27, 2020

Near 53.370676,-9.857394, 17.14 Kms

Air / Odour

17:34 Jul 15, 2020

Near N/A, 19.67 Kms