Report: Robbish

13:30 Jul 31 2020 Near 53.404859761458,-6.418453195632

Description
Fingal bag filled with organic waste waiting for collection for over a week.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/48236
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Robbish

13:30 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.404859761458,-6.418453195632, 0 Kms

Overgrown ivy

15:05 Jul 15, 2020

Near 53.405736009513,-6.4142206626202, 0.18 Kms

Dangers tree what needs crown lifting

14:10 Jul 23, 2020

Near 151 Huntstown Wood, 0.19 Kms

Lip between footpath and dished path

08:55 Jul 30, 2020

Near 53.402021116603,-6.4211858166946, 0.23 Kms

Grass cutting

17:04 Aug 01, 2020

Near Bramblefield Drive, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.24 Kms