Report: Car abandoned for 6 months

17:35 Aug 5 2020 Near 51.872094815399,-8.4153272340313

Description
Car abandoned at Maryborough Court since February 2020. Tax expired in February.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/48404
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street Lights x 2 Out of Order

11:20 Aug 26, 2020

Near 51.874474709053,-8.4231056558984, 0.37 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Sep 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.79 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Sep 07, 2020

Near N/A, 1.43 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Sep 23, 2020

Near N/A, 1.66 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:05 Aug 27, 2020

Near N/A, 1.82 Kms