Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Aug 9 2020 Near N/A

Description
rubbish dumped near Jacob's island. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Sep 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.61 Kms

Street Lights x 2 Out of Order

11:20 Aug 26, 2020

Near 51.874474709053,-8.4231056558984, 1.2 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Sep 07, 2020

Near N/A, 1.9 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Aug 31, 2020

Near N/A, 1.92 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Sep 23, 2020

Near N/A, 2.17 Kms