Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Nov 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 20 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Nov 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Damaged Footpath

12:19 Dec 03, 2020

Near Outside Nos 17 & 18 Brookvale Road, Rathfarnham, Dublin 14, 0.09 Kms

Pedestrian lights

02:16 Nov 22, 2020

Near Eglinton Road, 0.11 Kms

Street light on 24/7

02:13 Nov 22, 2020

Near Donnybrook Close, 0.24 Kms

Noisy faulty street light

11:55 Nov 12, 2020

Near 53.315433886581,-6.2453202267605, 0.47 Kms