Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Nov 23 2020)
Thank you for using Fix You Street. Your call has been logged with our Environment Department under ref ENV-COMP-275445667 for this rubbish to be picked up
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Cars speeding no path cant get across to the orther side to go for a walk

03:20 Nov 29, 2020

Near 52.646638795687,-6.2380940071865, 0.47 Kms

dangerous potholes caused by hgvs ballybane cottages monivea road

12:50 Nov 21, 2020

Near ballybane cottages monivea Road, 0.6 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Nov 21, 2020

Near N/A, 1.74 Kms

Street Lamp Not Working

11:50 Dec 04, 2020

Near 52.679002455167,-6.2956070561873, 3.02 Kms