Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Dec 27 2020 Near N/A

Description
Windy arbor playground... Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Jan 5 2021)
Thank you for the above report. This report has been logged onto our Customer Relationship Management System under the reference number DLR-CRM 211806. This report has been brought to the attention of the Parks Department.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street light on 24/7

15:41 Feb 12, 2021

Near Dundrum Road, 0.11 Kms

Pothole

09:09 Feb 15, 2021

Near Maple Road, Clonskeagh, 0.32 Kms

Report Potholes on road - dundrum road

16:04 Feb 08, 2021

Near D14, 0.33 Kms

Broken tree branch

15:24 Feb 08, 2021

Near Ardilea, Dublin 14 D14HX88, 0.44 Kms

pothole

18:28 Feb 18, 2021

Near MIlltown, 0.56 Kms