Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jan 14 2021 Near N/A

Description
Dumped outside 1 Goldsmith street. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 14 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jan 14, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jan 18, 2021

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jan 20, 2021

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jan 03, 2021

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jan 03, 2021

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms