Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Feb 23 2021 Near N/A

Description
bin likely belonging/ taken from a house in the area on the main street and overfull for days.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 23 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Feb 23, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Feb 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Mar 02, 2021

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Mar 01, 2021

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Feb 24, 2021

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms