Report: Storm water

13:56 Feb 23 2021 Near Tintean Risigh Old Dublin Rd Carlow

Description
The storm water drain outside no7&8 overflows anytime there is rain. Causing water to flow all over the roads -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Storm water

13:56 Feb 23, 2021

Near Tintean Risigh Old Dublin Rd Carlow, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Feb 09, 2021

Near N/A, 0.9 Kms

Pothole at estate entrance

10:35 Feb 12, 2021

Near Dolment Court, brownshill road, carlow, 1.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Feb 28, 2021

Near N/A, 2.3 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Feb 27, 2021

Near N/A, 5.34 Kms