Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Apr 8 2021 Near N/A

Description
loads of rubbish. disgusting. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Mar 18, 2021

Near N/A, 2.55 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Mar 29, 2021

Near N/A, 4.48 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Mar 22, 2021

Near N/A, 4.54 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Mar 29, 2021

Near N/A, 5.18 Kms