Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

13:21 Dec 2 2021 Near null

Description
Rubbish dumped at the Four de Fyne in a gate way. Been here for almost two weeks Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working Naul Co Dublin

12:18 Jan 25, 2022

Near Main Street Naul - going into the village from ballyboughal, past new homes, pole immediately on the left - number 219, 0.92 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

11:43 Jan 01, 2022

Near null, 2.07 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

11:39 Jan 18, 2022

Near null, 2.07 Kms

Water

09:43 Jan 14, 2022

Near null, 2.09 Kms

Water

13:20 Jan 15, 2022

Near null, 2.1 Kms