Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Dec 2 2021 Near N/A

Description
Household refuse illegally dunped. usal rubbish Sarsfield Street. D7. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Dec 3 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste/Illegal Dumping

14:59 Jan 20, 2022

Near null, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jan 19, 2022

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

17:43 Dec 29, 2021

Near null, 0.05 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

10:50 Jan 05, 2022

Near null, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Jan 17, 2022

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms