Report: Lights out

08:50 Dec 29 2021 Near 52.2932,-7.1816

Description
Pole no 3 on the clonea road on the way to Clonea strand hotel

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/68149
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Litter

13:02 Apr 19, 2022

Near Dungarvan, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 May 08, 2022

Near N/A, 1.98 Kms

The Willows Clonmore

21:41 Apr 23, 2022

Near The Willows, Clonmore, 2.55 Kms

pothole

16:52 May 05, 2022

Near end of keating street, 3.32 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Apr 26, 2022

Near N/A, 3.49 Kms