Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

11:43 Jan 1 2022 Near null

Description
Fly tipping on the road south of DonnellyÂ’s pub, 150 m - Cloghertown on the right hand side of the road - deepish ditch Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

09:25 Apr 21, 2022

Near 53.566241,-6.378339, 1.7 Kms

Broken lamp

21:44 Apr 20, 2022

Near 11 Chapel Lane, Garristown, Co Dublin, A42E658, 1.91 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

10:50 May 08, 2022

Near null, 2.85 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Apr 27, 2022

Near N/A, 2.85 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 04, 2022

Near N/A, 2.85 Kms