Report: Pot holes

08:50 Jan 4 2022 Near 53.581801892912,-6.2245460720265

Description
Hi.. Very bad potholes.. Previously filled by fingal but returned badly again.. Cannot leave house and close gate without being destroyed.. Very very bad outside my house entrance

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/68405
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

21:40 May 09, 2022

Near 53.585743,-6.189556, 1.46 Kms

2 Broken street lights

23:27 May 06, 2022

Near Garraí linn, 1.73 Kms

Pole+ sign damaged

16:05 Apr 27, 2022

Near 53.582326111323,-6.1788677082802, 1.87 Kms

Pot holes

13:20 May 03, 2022

Near 53.610016,-6.222788, 1.95 Kms

Abandoned vehicles

10:10 May 11, 2022

Near 53.609361295193,-6.2013774390636, 2.13 Kms