Report: Street light out at BBQ CENTRE

21:35 Jan 4 2022 Near 53.225943118242,-6.124984618638

Description
Street ligjt out at entrance to BBQ centre.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/68466
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Jan 5 2022)
I wish to acknowledge your correspondence and confirm it has been logged on our Customer Relationship Management System under the reference number. DLR-CRM 244061

It has been referred to our Municipal Services.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Dangerous new road layout

18:05 Apr 24, 2022

Near 53.218801622812,-6.1197616655424, 0.54 Kms

Water leak

22:37 Apr 26, 2022

Near Applegreen, Shankill road, dublin 18, d18 n2n1, 0.64 Kms

Pot hole

08:57 Apr 25, 2022

Near Dublin Road, on the bend going in to shankill, 0.76 Kms

Pot hole

13:46 May 06, 2022

Near Dublin Road, Shankill, 1.03 Kms

Street sign

09:05 Apr 17, 2022

Near 53.214488750703,-6.1088204298519, 1.04 Kms