Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

10:50 Jan 5 2022 Near null

Description
Every Sunday / Monday night this location is being used as a dumping ground Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 6 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste/Illegal Dumping

20:42 May 11, 2022

Near null, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 May 15, 2022

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

21:07 May 05, 2022

Near Dublin 7, 0.11 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

16:18 Apr 21, 2022

Near Dublin 7, 0.11 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

21:06 May 05, 2022

Near null, 0.12 Kms