Report: Graffiti

19:50 Jan 5 2022 Near 53.231705532137,-6.1326936984574

Description
Graffiti under bridge on way coming to Dublin

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/68516
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Jan 6 2022)
CRM 244189

I wish to acknowledge your correspondence and confirm it has been logged on our Customer Relationship Management System under the above-mentioned reference number.

It has been referred to Environment Section for investigation.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Water leak

22:37 Apr 26, 2022

Near Applegreen, Shankill road, dublin 18, d18 n2n1, 0.38 Kms

Pot hole

08:57 Apr 25, 2022

Near Dublin Road, on the bend going in to shankill, 0.43 Kms

Pot hole

13:46 May 06, 2022

Near Dublin Road, Shankill, 0.64 Kms

Dangerous new road layout

18:05 Apr 24, 2022

Near 53.218801622812,-6.1197616655424, 1.04 Kms

Pot Whole

09:00 Apr 25, 2022

Near Wyattville Link Road, 1.04 Kms