Report: Abandoned Car

11:55 Jan 10 2022 Near 53.444101639779,-6.1988926686921

Description
Blue Hyundai Sonata 04-D-3*** abandoned outside 4 Mount Drinan Avenue for approx. 1-2 years.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/68744
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Dangerous footpath and apron

11:01 May 03, 2022

Near 62 Mount Drinan avenue Kinsealy Downs Swords, 0.06 Kms

Manhole cover and frame near collapse

10:12 Apr 29, 2022

Near Holywell view, 0.44 Kms

Abandoned vehicles

14:35 May 03, 2022

Near 53.443474,-6.21365, 0.61 Kms

Dangerous Junction

14:20 May 09, 2022

Near 53.453024538367,-6.1998929971763, 0.62 Kms

Broken street lamp

16:23 May 01, 2022

Near Gainsborough Park Malahide, 0.65 Kms