Report: Broken streetlights

20:04 Jan 12 2022 Near K32fd36

Description
Ringfort crescent, Balrothery Balbriggan.
Cul de sac in complete darkness due to 3 broken consecutive streetlights -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 10 =

Additional Reports

2 Broken street lights

23:27 May 06, 2022

Near Garraí linn, 0.15 Kms

Broken street light

21:40 May 09, 2022

Near 53.585743,-6.189556, 0.2 Kms

Pole+ sign damaged

16:05 Apr 27, 2022

Near 53.582326111323,-6.1788677082802, 0.31 Kms

Grass on verge needs cutting for safety

00:30 May 13, 2022

Near 53.571180315108,-6.1646054818559, 1.24 Kms

Stop/warning sign needed

00:15 May 13, 2022

Near 53.571032222422,-6.1646494466576, 1.24 Kms