Report: Water

09:43 Jan 14 2022 Near null

Description
Not the first time this has happened. Coming from house at top of road I think. Overflow of sewerage?? Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

09:25 Apr 21, 2022

Near 53.566241,-6.378339, 1.56 Kms

Broken lamp

21:44 Apr 20, 2022

Near 11 Chapel Lane, Garristown, Co Dublin, A42E658, 1.77 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

10:50 May 08, 2022

Near null, 2.7 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Apr 27, 2022

Near N/A, 2.7 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 04, 2022

Near N/A, 2.7 Kms