Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

12:27 Jan 14 2022 Near null

Description
Drums and bag dumped Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Pot holes

13:20 May 03, 2022

Near 53.610016,-6.222788, 1.09 Kms

Abandoned vehicles

10:10 May 11, 2022

Near 53.609361295193,-6.2013774390636, 1.11 Kms

Overgrown trees

20:35 May 04, 2022

Near 53.609136,-6.19842, 1.16 Kms

Vermin in overgrowth

20:30 May 04, 2022

Near 53.609263627239,-6.1985593768301, 1.16 Kms

Light from lamppost blocked be tree

21:05 May 04, 2022

Near 53.609251,-6.198474, 1.16 Kms