Report: Water

13:20 Jan 15 2022 Near null

Description
Reported yesterday too but looks to be worse today Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

09:25 Apr 21, 2022

Near 53.566241,-6.378339, 1.65 Kms

Broken lamp

21:44 Apr 20, 2022

Near 11 Chapel Lane, Garristown, Co Dublin, A42E658, 1.86 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

10:50 May 08, 2022

Near null, 2.8 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Apr 27, 2022

Near N/A, 2.81 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 04, 2022

Near N/A, 2.81 Kms