Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

11:39 Jan 18 2022 Near null

Description
Flytipping south of DonnellyÂ’s pub, Cloghertown, third time to report this Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

09:25 Apr 21, 2022

Near 53.566241,-6.378339, 1.7 Kms

Broken lamp

21:44 Apr 20, 2022

Near 11 Chapel Lane, Garristown, Co Dublin, A42E658, 1.91 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

10:50 May 08, 2022

Near null, 2.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Apr 27, 2022

Near N/A, 2.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 04, 2022

Near N/A, 2.85 Kms