Report: Street light not working

10:49 Jan 19 2022 Near New Lane, Darcystown K32WV81

Description
Light post numbered 2 at 53.57696267105747, -6.1818349733948645 is not working. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Pole+ sign damaged

16:05 Apr 27, 2022

Near 53.582326111323,-6.1788677082802, 0.41 Kms

2 Broken street lights

23:27 May 06, 2022

Near Garraí linn, 0.55 Kms

Broken street light

21:40 May 09, 2022

Near 53.585743,-6.189556, 0.67 Kms

Grass on verge needs cutting for safety

00:30 May 13, 2022

Near 53.571180315108,-6.1646054818559, 0.85 Kms

Stop/warning sign needed

00:15 May 13, 2022

Near 53.571032222422,-6.1646494466576, 0.86 Kms